Registreerunud

IV etapp 24. august Kiviõli motokross

LenksusKorvisVõistlusnrMarkKlubiRiik
KV A
1Robert LihtsaMarkus Lina4AYR KTMKagu motoklubiEST
2Ivo KüttRalf Kütt56 KTM-AYR Püssi motoklubiEST
3Kristjan KlemmKristjan Vahter777MEFO-KTM AYR RACING TEAM EST
4Siim MokrikVillem Saarna252WSP-ZabelLinnamäe krossiklubiEST
5Sten SugasepVeikko Parksepp91WSP-KTMSõmerpalu MKEST
6Markus NormakKarl-Albert Kasesalu26WSP-ZabelEST
7Ülar KaringTõnis Tuul54 VHT-KTM 640 MK SõmerpaluEST
8Gert GordejevKeit Kivaste151HusqvarnaRedmotoEST
KV B
1Asko SaadiKristjan Kivistu26KTMKose AMKEST
2Sverre LampIndrek Aljes500AYR-KTMSaku MKEST
3 Jesse Vitri Jimi Vitri 34 WSP/KTM Nurmijärven moottorikerho EST
4Märt ArulaSten Niitsoo33WSP-HusqvarnaMärjamaa spordiklubiEST
5Maarek KõreMarkkus Kõre85WSP-KTMMK LääneEST
6Argo KeermeVeiko Võsa14Zabel 700Jõhvi MKEST
7 Daniels Lielbārdis Bruno Lielbārdis 82WSP-ZabelSalacas KaussLAT
8Ahto KurgSander Parts999KTM525Valga motoklubiEST
9Erik Vahter9HusqvarnaKose AMKEST
10Janek SoidlaKrister Kindel53YamahaMK LääneEST
11Rain NormakMarko Normak71 AYR_KTM Topmetal/Laagripood EST
12Indrek PirrusErmo Mirjam78AYR-KTMAave spordiklubiEST
13Raigo KlemmKristo Aasma95VMC-ZabelMotoklubi D ja TEST
14Andres AngerjasRain Vaikmäe119WSP-KTMLinnamäe krossiklubiEST
15Sven PintšukRiin Päll15ZabelPaikuse motoklubiEST
KV C
1Aivo SavolainenEemel Männilaan137AYR-KTMEST
2Mika HietalaRain Päll201 Eml Zabel 700 OriToiveFIN
3Henrik LeppMihkel Voolaine14HusabergMotoklubi D ja TEST
4 Kevin Vahter Kenny Vahter 9 Husqvarna Kose AMKEST
5Peeter Salonen Erki Rüütli9 WSP/Husqvarna EMKFIN
6Kuldar JaosaarHenri Jaosaar74AYR-KTMMotoklubi D ja TEST
7Kristo OjaKarl Pill424KTM-AYRPüssi motoklubiEST
KV Retro
1 Aarne Kobak Genri Pähnapuu 90CZEST
2Erik Vahter9CZKose AMKEST
3 Aldis Vāpa Andris Mačs 201CZ Kristera Serģa motoklubs LAT
4Ants SiimumäeAhti Siimumäe7CZEST
KV 55+
1Sergei IvanovAhto Jalas49AYR-KTMSaku MKEST
2Hurmo OllSilvar Pärn10MTHMärjamaa spordiklubiEST
3 Ainars Lielbardis Gundars Ispeteris 710BSU-JawaPrivateLAT
4Juhan UustaluTanel Uustalu93KTM EST
5Uno Päll Saire Tamme-Päll 28AYR-ZabelPaikuse motoklubiEST
6Tarvo VaskaMihkel Kütt21AYR-KTMMotoklubi D ja TEST
7Tõnu SuurkuuskDiana Pruks75WSP-KTMMotoklubi D ja TEST
8Seppo SuominenKristjan Kivistu2 VMC Zabel Helsingin Moottorikerho FIN
KV Naised
1Katrin PõldmaPatrick Põldma88WSP-KTMMotoklubi D ja TEST
2Kärolin KlemmKrislin Klemm11MEFO-KTM AYR RACING TEAM EST
3 Liis Lääne Tanar Tõnts272WSP-KTMÄksi MKEST
4 Lana Šauriņš Viesturs Šauriņš 90EML-MTHLAT
5 Cynthia Calista Kiskonen Timo Tammeoks48KTM-AYREST
Võistleja nimiVõistlusnrMarkKlubiRiik
Quad A
1 Janek Vernik44 Yamaha yfz450r Motodepoo Team GreenEST
2Kardo Saarmann175HondaPärnuEST
3Mark Saar4KawasakiRedMotoEST
4Sander Lakiza7EST
5Janno Oja9YamahaTihemetsa motoklubiEST
Quad B
1Carl Torn417YamahaPaikuse motoklubiEST
2Varbo Vingissaar22 Yamaha 450r Türi auto-motoklubiEST
3Karmo Sturm37Yamaha 450Pärnu motoclubEST
4Eduard Kurankov16 Yamaha yfz 450 EST
5Indrek Uusmaa17YamahaSõmerpalu MKEST
6Indrek Maaslieb80YamahaKiviõli MKEST
7Mihkel Salujõe131HondaHRCEST
8Raido Viinapuu19KawasakiRedmotoEST
MX 65
1Joosep Jakk26HusqvarnaKose AMKEST
2Jan-Marten Paju637HusqvarnaRedmoto RacingEST
3Kaspar Uibu217 Yamaha 65cc SõmerpaluEST
4 Sigmar Retpap11KTM Linnamäe Krossiklubi EST
5Karl Teesalu18KTMRedmotoEST
6Sander Pihlakas33HusqvarnaRedmoto RacingEST
7Robin Raudsepp720 KTM65SX Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
8Ott Eier120KTMEST
9 Tom Johann Volmerson 96HusqvarnaRedmotoEST
MX 85
1Marko Moorits121KTMLinnamäe krossiklubiEST
2Maksim Kaljula51 Yamaha yz85 Narva motoklubiEST
3Stanislav Lihhatsov 511 yamaha yz85 Narva motoklubiEST
4Nikolaj Tserkasov88KawasakiEST
5 Anastasiia Skovorodnikova 8Kawasaki 85Narva MKEST
6
7
8
MX Hobi
1Simmo Kikas287 KTM 250 SXF Kagu motoklubiEST
2Aron Kaurit74 Yamaha YZ-250
AYR Racing Team EST
3 Karl Pill235 Kawasaki kx450f Püssi motoklubiEST
4Kaarel Aamer53 KTM 250SX-F MotoxtremeEST
5Khevin Kalm694KTM EST
6Leonid Luter982 Yamaha YZ450F Royal Moto Club EST
7Indrek Tamm732 KTM 350 SXF Kagu MKEST
8Jako Tsäko31KTM 350Kose AMKEST
9Pavel Moskov40 Kawasaki kx450f Püssi MotoklubiEST
10Janar Ilves136 Kawasaki kx250f Kagu motoklubiEST
11Kermo Kaldma460 Suzuki RM-Z250 MK SinilindEST
12Henri Helekivi211 Kawasaki kx250f EST
13Kristjan Koppel122Yamaha 450MK LääneEST
14Allar Keerme146 Kawasaki KX250F Jõhvi MKEST
15 Fred-Georg Pääro 98KTMPühajõe MKEST
16Tauri Tigasson226 Honda CRF250R Kagu motoklubiEST
17Riho Unt191HondaPühajõe MKEST
18 Aleksei Gribkov 241 Ktm sxf 450 Narva MKEST
MX Open
1Marek Sonn163HusqvarnaKose AMKEST
2 Christopher Talli 102KTMEST
3Leo Laur41KawasakiLinnamäe krossiklubiEST
4Tanel Rauk244 Kawasaki KX450 Jõhvi MKEST
5Juri Vinogradov57 Ktm 125 sx Narva MKEST
6 Daniil Balandin 655 Ktm 250 sxf Narva MKEST
7 Dmitri Vinogradov 541Kawasaki 450Narva MKEST
MX 40+
1Alexey Teplov998 Kawasaki Narva motoklubiEST
2Roman Kaasik542 Yamaha yfz250 Royal Moto Club EST
3Taavi Pungits50Kagu motoklubiEST
4Meelis Näksi127YamahaKohilaEST
5Peeter Piirimägi216 Kawasaki KXF 450 Kagu motoklubiEST
6Urmas Heliste116KawasakiKagu motoklubiEST
7Taivo Tilk677KawasakiMotodepoo Team GreenEST
8
MX 50+
1 Petri Tuukkanen 77 Yamaha yz 450 Tihemetsa motoklubiEST
2Viktor Tagoma124 Honda CRF450 HRCEST
3Meelis Linaste41YamahaEST
4Urmas Tahk177 KTM SX 525 SK Yamaha KeskusEST
5Juri Suvorov70KTM nort-tech art EST
6Ruslan Tserkasov22KawasakiEST
7Peeter Vaher488 Ktm 350 SX-F Türi Auto-MotoklubiEST